Delfts Schaakforum (http://www.delftseschaaksite.nl/wbb/index.php)
- DSC Forum (http://www.delftseschaaksite.nl/wbb/board.php?boardid=14)
-- Jeugd (http://www.delftseschaaksite.nl/wbb/board.php?boardid=21)
--- Tussenstand Jeugdcompetitie 2018-2019 (http://www.delftseschaaksite.nl/wbb/threadid.php?threadid=5494)


Posted by Bart van Cleef on 31-10-2018 at 20:38:

Eindstand 2018-2019

Eindstand 2018-2019:

 naampartijenwinstremiseverliespuntenwaarde
1Sarthak Singare1411211207,0100
2Oscar Verwer11812989,099
3Dejen Oskam10703892,898
4Hugo Tolman14905859,097
5Mees Tolman13805793,796
6Shayan Movahed Amlashi11704784,995
7Jelle Beuker9513741,094
8Aljosha Kuzniatsou9513738,593
9Samuel Neyssel10523706,692
10May Lynn Le12525670,591
11Kenneth Johnsen13706663,790
12Joris Heijnen14707658,089
13Vera Dekker11605649,988
14Tim Kuzniatsou9423643,587
15Lennart van Wersch5302603,086
16Mahdian Behdani10415591,885
17Cedric Verwer11605585,484
18Jing Jing Sun13436566,383
19Aurelea Heukelom2200526,382
20Steijn Tolman11506525,081
21Julin Raggers10406493,080
22Gerards Zutis6600485,079
23Xiao Bei Sun13517472,078
24Rani Malhoe4400466,377
25Menno Antoni van der Waal12336458,176
26Parsa Shams4301439,175
27Valerijs Zutis6402397,074
28Mark Gregory/Hulshof14329382,573
29Sobhan Hafeznezami12408377,672
30Lucas Salinas10226366,571
31Adele Yuan11317361,470
32Dottir Raggers11308344,069
33Sophie Napper12309316,067
34Isabella Torfs7115252,266
35Djordje Jovanovic1100214,765
36Kiek Kalina2101166,664
37Aron Villanyi2101144,063
38Roy Chenjun Xu14011399,560

Powered by: Burning Board Lite 1.0.1 2001-2004 WoltLab GmbH
English translation by Satelk